12 Mar, 2022

2022 Europe Triathlon Cup Lievin : Elite Women

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Nina Eim 1998 country flag GER 2 00:10:35 00:01:53 00:00:11 00:05:03 00:00:13 00:03:06
2 Lisa Tertsch 1998 country flag GER 3 00:10:37 00:01:54 00:00:11 00:05:03 00:00:13 00:03:07
3 Jolien Vermeylen 1994 country flag BEL 8 00:10:38 00:01:48 00:00:18 00:05:03 00:00:10 00:03:10
4 Iona Miller 1999 country flag GBR 17 00:10:43 00:01:55 00:00:12 00:05:03 00:00:18 00:03:06
5 Jule Behrens 2003 country flag GER 21 00:10:48 00:02:00 00:00:11 00:04:58 00:00:13 00:03:17
6 Ilaria Zane 1992 country flag ITA 6 00:10:49 00:01:53 00:00:13 00:05:05 00:00:14 00:03:15
7 Verena Steinhauser 1994 country flag ITA 1 00:10:49 00:01:55 00:00:14 00:04:59 00:00:17 00:03:15
8 Rebecca Beti 2002 country flag SUI 28 00:10:50 00:02:00 00:00:11 00:04:59 00:00:11 00:03:21
9 Paula Del Pozo Borrachero 2002 country flag ESP 34 00:10:52 00:01:56 00:00:13 00:05:01 00:00:16 00:03:18
10 Margot Garabedian 1996 country flag FRA 25 00:10:52 00:01:52 00:00:12 00:05:07 00:00:15 00:03:18
11 Anna Godoy Contreras 1992 country flag ESP 7 00:10:53 00:01:52 00:00:12 00:05:06 00:00:19 00:03:15
12 Valerie Barthelemy 1991 country flag BEL 4 00:10:59 00:01:53 00:00:13 00:05:01 00:00:15 00:03:29
13 Zuzana Michalickova 2002 country flag SVK 11 00:10:51 00:01:47 00:00:14 00:04:55 00:00:14 00:03:32
14 Marta Pintanel Raymundo 1999 country flag ESP 14 00:10:52 00:01:59 00:00:15 00:05:00 00:00:15 00:03:14
15 María Casals Mojica 2002 country flag ESP 12 00:10:54 00:01:58 00:00:15 00:05:02 00:00:15 00:03:16
16 Cathia Schär 2001 country flag SUI 10 00:11:00 00:01:59 00:00:16 00:04:58 00:00:16 00:03:22
17 Sofía Aguayo Mauri 1997 country flag ESP 22 00:11:05 00:01:59 00:00:16 00:05:01 00:00:18 00:03:23
18 Heidi Juránková 2002 country flag CZE 26 00:11:06 00:02:00 00:00:14 00:05:02 00:00:18 00:03:24
19 Selina Klamt 2001 country flag GER 5 00:11:06 00:01:55 00:00:15 00:05:03 00:00:21 00:03:23
20 Iratxe Arenal Arribas 2001 country flag ESP 18 00:11:09 00:01:59 00:00:14 00:04:59 00:00:16 00:03:31
21 Robin Dreyling 2002 country flag NED 30 00:11:11 00:02:00 00:00:16 00:05:00 00:00:17 00:03:30
22 Marit Van Den Berg 2001 country flag NED 16 00:11:14 00:02:00 00:00:15 00:04:59 00:00:16 00:03:35
23 Celia Merle 1999 country flag FRA 15 00:11:18 00:01:57 00:00:14 00:05:05 00:00:17 00:03:37
24 Vanessa Possberg 2003 country flag SUI 35 00:11:22 00:01:59 00:00:14 00:05:02 00:00:16 00:03:43
25 Silke De Wolde 2001 country flag NED 32 00:11:04 00:01:58 00:00:14 00:04:56 00:00:16 00:03:31
25 Hasse Fleerackers 2004 country flag BEL 42 00:11:04 00:01:59 00:00:15 00:04:56 00:00:16 00:03:30
27 Dana Prikrylova 2003 country flag CZE 31 00:11:10 00:01:55 00:00:13 00:05:01 00:00:21 00:03:32
28 Kim Van 't Verlaat 2001 country flag NED 27 00:11:11 00:01:59 00:00:14 00:04:54 00:00:19 00:03:37
29 Michaela Sterbova 1999 country flag CZE 33 00:11:12 00:01:55 00:00:12 00:04:59 00:00:15 00:03:42
30 Chloe Pollard 1997 country flag IRL 29 00:11:13 00:01:56 00:00:15 00:04:57 00:00:18 00:03:37
30 Emma Ducreux 1999 country flag FRA 37 00:11:13 00:01:57 00:00:14 00:05:03 00:00:17 00:03:32
32 Lisa Berger 1993 country flag SUI 9 00:11:15 00:01:59 00:00:15 00:05:02 00:00:17 00:03:34
33 Meghan Bazire 1998 country flag FRA 45 00:11:25 00:02:01 00:00:14 00:05:02 00:00:15 00:03:43
34 Raquel Alzaga Criado 2002 country flag ESP 36 00:11:26 00:02:00 00:00:12 00:05:12 00:00:14 00:03:38
35 Erin Mcconnell 2000 country flag IRL 24 00:11:28 00:01:57 00:00:14 00:05:04 00:00:20 00:03:45
36 Luna De Bruin 2003 country flag NED 41 00:11:37 00:01:58 00:00:16 00:05:04 00:00:21 00:03:49
37 Ailbhe Carroll 1991 country flag IRL 39 00:11:44 00:01:58 00:00:14 00:05:12 00:00:16 00:03:53
38 Léa Richard 2002 country flag FRA 38 00:11:46 00:01:59 00:00:12 00:05:23 00:00:15 00:03:53
39 Alexia Beti 2004 country flag SUI 43 00:11:53 00:01:57 00:00:12 00:05:04 00:00:16 00:04:07
40 Laura Beti 2004 country flag SUI 47 00:12:24 00:01:15 00:00:11 00:05:25 00:00:14 00:04:25
DSQ Eva Cornelisse 1997 country flag NED 23 DSQ 00:01:56 00:00:16 00:04:43 00:00:26 00:03:43
DSQ Alessia Orla 1992 country flag ITA 20 DSQ 00:01:51 00:00:14 00:04:59 00:00:19 00:03:53
DSQ Cassandre Huck 1998 country flag FRA 44 DSQ 00:01:55 00:00:14 00:04:49 00:00:40 00:04:07

Indoor Triathlon.
Technical Delegate: Enrique Quesada/ESP, Head Referees: Sandrine Crosnier/FRA, PAscal Godel/FRA. Competition Jury: Enrique Quesada/ESP, Dirk Bogaert/BEL,  David Mangel/FRA.
Distances: Swim 150 m (5x25 m.), bike 3 km (15 laps), Run 1 km (5 laps)
Water temperature 27ºC
Athletes ranked 1st to 12th are from A final.
Athletes ranked 13th to 24th are from B final.
Athletes ranked 25th to 36th are from semifinals. They are ranked by times.
Athletes ranked 37th to 39th are from repechages. They are ranked by times.
Athlete ranked 40th is from qualifiers.