25 Sep, 2021

2021 Europe Triathlon Championships Valencia : Elite Women

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Julie Derron 1996 country flag SUI 6 01:51:43 00:19:11 00:00:40 00:56:05 00:00:34 00:35:13
2 Annika Koch 1999 country flag GER 16 01:52:08 00:19:03 00:00:40 00:56:12 00:00:37 00:35:36
3 Sian Rainsley 1997 country flag GBR 5 01:52:19 00:18:30 00:00:50 00:56:37 00:00:35 00:35:47
4 Paulina Klimas 1995 country flag POL 39 01:52:23 00:19:04 00:00:42 00:56:13 00:00:38 00:35:46
5 Kate Waugh 1999 country flag GBR 25 01:53:15 00:19:08 00:00:43 00:56:06 00:00:35 00:36:43
6 Lotte Miller 1996 country flag NOR 23 01:53:31 00:18:58 00:00:46 00:56:11 00:00:40 00:36:56
7 Lena Meißner 1998 country flag GER 11 01:53:43 00:18:59 00:00:42 00:56:15 00:00:36 00:37:11
8 Bianca Seregni 2000 country flag ITA 33 01:53:47 00:18:13 00:00:44 00:57:02 00:00:37 00:37:11
9 Vendula Frintova 1983 country flag CZE 1 01:54:03 00:19:20 00:00:43 00:58:10 00:00:33 00:35:17
10 Nina Eim 1998 country flag GER 2 01:54:07 00:19:36 00:00:41 00:57:57 00:00:34 00:35:19
11 Valentina Riasova 1998 country flag RUS 9 01:54:08 00:20:05 00:00:39 00:58:29 00:00:34 00:34:21
12 Roksana Slupek 1999 country flag POL 34 01:54:11 00:19:06 00:00:43 00:58:24 00:00:37 00:35:21
13 Rani Skrabanja 1998 country flag NED 38 01:54:48 00:19:03 00:00:44 00:56:11 00:00:34 00:38:16
14 Lisa Tertsch 1998 country flag GER 10 01:55:01 00:19:42 00:00:42 00:57:51 00:00:37 00:36:09
15 Julia Hauser 1994 country flag AUT 8 01:55:04 00:19:15 00:00:43 00:58:18 00:00:38 00:36:10
16 Petra Kurikova 1991 country flag CZE 12 01:55:06 00:19:43 00:00:43 00:57:52 00:00:43 00:36:05
17 Selina Klamt 2001 country flag GER 37 01:55:10 00:19:00 00:00:43 00:56:14 00:00:38 00:38:35
18 Melanie Santos 1995 country flag POR 15 01:55:16 00:19:00 00:00:45 00:56:14 00:00:40 00:38:37
19 Sharon Spimi 1997 country flag ITA 42 01:55:21 00:18:57 00:00:43 00:56:17 00:00:36 00:38:48
20 Sophie Alden 1998 country flag GBR 19 01:55:28 00:18:55 00:00:44 00:56:19 00:00:36 00:38:54
21 Marta Pintanel Raymundo 1999 country flag ESP 52 01:55:46 00:20:16 00:00:42 00:58:15 00:00:33 00:36:00
22 Yuliya Golofeeva 1996 country flag RUS 28 01:55:53 00:20:17 00:00:44 00:58:14 00:00:40 00:35:58
23 Carlotta Missaglia 1999 country flag ITA 17 01:55:59 00:19:42 00:00:41 00:57:50 00:00:33 00:37:13
24 Alissa Konig 1996 country flag SUI 21 01:56:12 00:19:55 00:00:42 00:58:35 00:00:34 00:36:26
25 Quinty Schoens 1999 country flag NED 20 01:56:25 00:19:48 00:00:43 00:57:40 00:00:36 00:37:38
26 Noémi Sárszegi 1996 country flag HUN 43 01:57:01 00:20:02 00:00:44 00:58:29 00:00:38 00:37:08
27 Romana Gajdošová 1994 country flag SVK 22 01:57:12 00:20:05 00:00:44 00:58:25 00:00:39 00:37:19
28 Xisca Tous 1992 country flag ESP 18 01:57:16 00:19:57 00:00:43 00:58:36 00:00:34 00:37:26
29 Diana Isakova 1999 country flag RUS 30 01:57:21 00:19:16 00:00:42 00:58:21 00:00:40 00:38:22
30 Alicja Ulatowska 1996 country flag POL 24 01:57:25 00:18:57 00:00:43 00:56:17 00:00:38 00:40:50
31 Maria Tomé 2001 country flag POR 47 01:57:28 00:20:01 00:00:44 00:58:29 00:00:39 00:37:35
32 Hanna Maksimava 1993 country flag BLR 40 01:57:46 00:19:54 00:00:45 00:58:35 00:00:41 00:37:51
33 Iratxe Arenal Arribas 2001 country flag ESP 54 01:58:07 00:19:45 00:00:43 00:57:45 00:00:36 00:39:18
34 Solveig Løvseth 1999 country flag NOR 27 01:58:21 00:20:10 00:00:46 00:58:16 00:00:41 00:38:28
35 Magdalena Sudak 2000 country flag POL 55 01:58:28 00:20:03 00:00:40 00:58:31 00:00:41 00:38:33
36 Jolien Vermeylen 1994 country flag BEL 49 01:58:52 00:19:15 00:00:45 00:58:19 00:00:36 00:39:57
37 Beatrice Mallozzi 2000 country flag ITA 31 01:59:02 00:19:56 00:00:41 00:58:36 00:00:42 00:39:07
38 Tanja Neubert 2000 country flag GER 36 01:59:06 00:19:23 00:00:44 00:58:07 00:00:39 00:40:13
39 Sara Guerrero Manso 1997 country flag ESP 44 01:59:38 00:19:05 00:00:44 00:58:34 00:00:39 00:40:36
40 Barbara De Koning 2002 country flag NED 51 01:59:50 00:19:05 00:00:42 00:58:34 00:00:40 00:40:49
41 Natalia Hidalgo Martínez 2001 country flag ESP 59 02:01:05 00:20:14 00:00:45 00:58:17 00:00:37 00:41:12
42 Daryna Moskalenko 1997 country flag UKR 53 02:01:55 00:20:07 00:00:48 00:58:21 00:00:40 00:41:59
43 Erin McConnell 2000 country flag IRL 57 02:02:20 00:19:01 00:00:43 00:58:31 00:00:40 00:43:25
44 Maryna Kyryk 1997 country flag UKR 61 02:02:28 00:19:17 00:00:47 00:59:11 00:00:40 00:42:33
LAP Hanne De Vet 1998 country flag BEL 46 LAP 00:19:49 00:00:44 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Ivana Granosa 2000 country flag CRO 56 LAP 00:19:47 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Inga Paplauske 1988 country flag LTU 58 LAP 00:22:59 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
LAP Anastacia Damm 2001 country flag DEN 60 LAP 00:20:33 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Audrey Merle 1995 country flag FRA 14 DNF 00:18:59 00:00:41 00:56:19 00:00:37 00:00:00
DNF Angelica Olmo 1996 country flag ITA 26 DNF 00:19:46 00:00:44 00:57:45 00:00:39 00:00:00
DNF Sophia Green 2000 country flag GBR 35 DNF 00:19:02 00:00:47 00:56:09 00:00:42 00:00:00
DNF Gabriela Ribeiro 2000 country flag POR 50 DNF 00:19:10 00:00:47 00:58:24 00:00:38 00:00:00
DNF Verena Steinhauser 1994 country flag ITA 4 DNF 00:19:20 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Lea Coninx 1998 country flag FRA 29 DNF 00:20:14 00:00:42 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Ivana Kuriackova 1994 country flag SVK 32 DNF 00:19:24 00:00:47 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Estelle Perriard 1995 country flag SUI 45 DNF 00:20:17 00:00:43 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

Technical Delegate: Duncan Hugh/GBR. Head Referee: Esther Sánchez/ESP. Competition Jury: Duncan Hugh/GBR, Maryia Charkouskaya/BLR, Alicia Garcia/ESP
Distances 1500 m. (2 laps) Bike 38 km (8 laps), run 10 km (4 laps).
Water temperature 26.ºC, air temperarure 28.8ºC. wetsuits not allowed.

{/meta}