19 Jun, 2021

2021 Europe Triathlon Sprint and Relay Championships Kitzbühel : Final Women

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Laura Lindemann 1996 country flag GER 5 00:35:21 00:06:21 00:00:48 00:17:32 00:00:23 00:10:16
2 Valentina Riasova 1998 country flag RUS 19 00:35:26 00:06:27 00:00:48 00:17:29 00:00:24 00:10:17
3 Leonie Periault 1994 country flag FRA 16 00:35:27 00:06:25 00:00:53 00:17:25 00:00:25 00:10:17
4 Nicola Spirig 1982 country flag SUI 4 00:35:37 00:06:30 00:00:49 00:17:22 00:00:23 00:10:32
5 Olivia Mathias 1998 country flag GBR 11 00:35:43 00:06:16 00:00:51 00:17:34 00:00:22 00:10:37
6 Lisa Tertsch 1998 country flag GER 2 00:35:44 00:06:30 00:00:48 00:17:22 00:00:28 00:10:35
7 Sian Rainsley 1997 country flag GBR 10 00:35:47 00:06:17 00:00:53 00:17:32 00:00:25 00:10:38
8 Jolanda Annen 1992 country flag SUI 15 00:35:50 00:06:23 00:00:50 00:17:27 00:00:22 00:10:47
9 Sophie Alden 1998 country flag GBR 8 00:35:52 00:06:18 00:00:51 00:17:35 00:00:26 00:10:40
10 Audrey Merle 1995 country flag FRA 3 00:35:53 00:06:25 00:00:48 00:17:31 00:00:24 00:10:42
11 Costanza Arpinelli 2000 country flag ITA 18 00:35:58 00:06:42 00:00:47 00:17:37 00:00:22 00:10:28
12 Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 country flag GER 7 00:36:00 00:06:25 00:00:48 00:17:28 00:00:22 00:10:54
13 Yuliya Golofeeva 1996 country flag RUS 17 00:36:02 00:06:39 00:00:50 00:17:39 00:00:33 00:10:19
14 Tereza Zimovjanova 1995 country flag CZE 28 00:36:04 00:06:38 00:00:47 00:17:14 00:00:27 00:10:55
15 Quinty Schoens 1999 country flag NED 26 00:36:07 00:06:36 00:00:47 00:17:20 00:00:21 00:11:01
16 Emma Lombardi 2001 country flag FRA 1 00:36:09 00:06:22 00:00:49 00:17:31 00:00:23 00:11:02
17 Luisa Iogna-Prat 1995 country flag ITA 31 00:36:12 00:06:25 00:00:49 00:17:28 00:00:25 00:11:02
18 Anabel Knoll 1996 country flag GER 6 00:36:14 00:06:28 00:00:46 00:17:28 00:00:23 00:11:08
19 Julie Derron 1996 country flag SUI 12 00:36:14 00:06:46 00:00:48 00:17:32 00:00:23 00:10:43
20 Julia Hauser 1994 country flag AUT 20 00:36:21 00:06:28 00:00:47 00:17:27 00:00:24 00:11:13
21 Carlotta Missaglia 1999 country flag ITA 27 00:36:22 00:06:43 00:00:45 00:17:37 00:00:24 00:10:51
22 Cathia Schär 2001 country flag SUI 24 00:36:24 00:06:46 00:00:45 00:17:35 00:00:24 00:10:51
23 Lena Meißner 1998 country flag GER 9 00:36:28 00:06:30 00:00:47 00:17:23 00:00:25 00:11:21
24 Alissa Konig 1996 country flag SUI 23 00:36:34 00:06:44 00:00:47 00:17:36 00:00:26 00:10:59
25 Diana Isakova 1999 country flag RUS 22 00:36:43 00:06:19 00:00:50 00:17:59 00:00:24 00:11:08
26 Marta Pintanel Raymundo 1999 country flag ESP 29 00:36:50 00:06:44 00:00:47 00:17:36 00:00:27 00:11:14
27 Sharon Spimi 1997 country flag ITA 25 00:36:57 00:06:41 00:00:48 00:17:36 00:00:25 00:11:24
28 Lea Coninx 1998 country flag FRA 21 00:36:59 00:06:46 00:00:48 00:17:33 00:00:23 00:11:26
29 Rani Skrabanja 1998 country flag NED 30 00:37:37 00:06:20 00:00:46 00:18:02 00:00:23 00:12:04
DNF Petra Kurikova 1991 country flag CZE 14 DNF 00:06:28 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00

Technical Delegates: Esther Sanchez/ESP, Bela Varga/HUN. Head Referee: Oliver Laaber/AUT.
Competition Jury: Bela Varga/HUN, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Herwig Grabner/AUT.
Distances: swim 500 m. (1 lap), bike 12 km. (4 laps), run 3.100 km (2 laps).
Water temperature 26.6ºC, air temperature 30.5ºC. Wetsuits not allowed.

{/meta}