18 Jun, 2021

2021 Europe Triathlon Sprint and Relay Championships Kitzbühel : Elite Women

Pos First Name Last Name YOB Country Start
Num
Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run
1 Laura Lindemann 1996 country flag GER 00:35:21 00:06:21 00:00:48 00:17:32 00:00:23 00:10:16
2 Valentina Riasova 1998 country flag RUS 00:35:26 00:06:27 00:00:48 00:17:29 00:00:24 00:10:17
3 Leonie Periault 1994 country flag FRA 00:35:27 00:06:25 00:00:53 00:17:25 00:00:25 00:10:17
4 Nicola Spirig 1982 country flag SUI 00:35:37 00:06:30 00:00:49 00:17:22 00:00:23 00:10:32
5 Olivia Mathias 1998 country flag GBR 00:35:43 00:06:16 00:00:51 00:17:34 00:00:22 00:10:37
6 Lisa Tertsch 1998 country flag GER 00:35:44 00:06:30 00:00:48 00:17:22 00:00:28 00:10:35
7 Sian Rainsley 1997 country flag GBR 00:35:47 00:06:17 00:00:53 00:17:32 00:00:25 00:10:38
8 Jolanda Annen 1992 country flag SUI 00:35:50 00:06:23 00:00:50 00:17:27 00:00:22 00:10:47
9 Sophie Alden 1998 country flag GBR 00:35:52 00:06:18 00:00:51 00:17:35 00:00:26 00:10:40
10 Audrey Merle 1995 country flag FRA 00:35:53 00:06:25 00:00:48 00:17:31 00:00:24 00:10:42
11 Costanza Arpinelli 2000 country flag ITA 00:35:58 00:06:42 00:00:47 00:17:37 00:00:22 00:10:28
12 Marlene Gomez-Islinger 1993 country flag GER 00:36:00 00:06:25 00:00:48 00:17:28 00:00:22 00:10:54
13 Yuliya Golofeeva 1996 country flag RUS 00:36:02 00:06:39 00:00:50 00:17:39 00:00:33 00:10:19
14 Tereza Zimovjanova 1995 country flag CZE 00:36:04 00:06:38 00:00:47 00:17:14 00:00:27 00:10:55
15 Quinty Schoens 1999 country flag NED 00:36:07 00:06:36 00:00:47 00:17:20 00:00:21 00:11:01
16 Emma Lombardi 2001 country flag FRA 00:36:09 00:06:22 00:00:49 00:17:31 00:00:23 00:11:02
17 Luisa Iogna-Prat 1995 country flag ITA 00:36:12 00:06:25 00:00:49 00:17:28 00:00:25 00:11:02
18 Anabel Knoll 1996 country flag GER 00:36:14 00:06:28 00:00:46 00:17:28 00:00:23 00:11:08
19 Julie Derron 1996 country flag SUI 00:36:14 00:06:46 00:00:48 00:17:32 00:00:23 00:10:43
20 Julia Hauser 1994 country flag AUT 00:36:21 00:06:28 00:00:47 00:17:27 00:00:24 00:11:13
21 Carlotta Missaglia 1999 country flag ITA 00:36:22 00:06:43 00:00:45 00:17:37 00:00:24 00:10:51
22 Cathia Schär 2001 country flag SUI 00:36:24 00:06:46 00:00:45 00:17:35 00:00:24 00:10:51
23 Lena Meißner 1998 country flag GER 00:36:28 00:06:30 00:00:47 00:17:23 00:00:25 00:11:21
24 Alissa Konig 1996 country flag SUI 00:36:34 00:06:44 00:00:47 00:17:36 00:00:26 00:10:59
25 Diana Isakova 1999 country flag RUS 00:36:43 00:06:19 00:00:50 00:17:59 00:00:24 00:11:08
26 Marta Pintanel Raymundo 1999 country flag ESP 00:36:50 00:06:44 00:00:47 00:17:36 00:00:27 00:11:14
27 Sharon Spimi 1997 country flag ITA 00:36:57 00:06:41 00:00:48 00:17:36 00:00:25 00:11:24
28 Lea Coninx 1998 country flag FRA 00:36:59 00:06:46 00:00:48 00:17:33 00:00:23 00:11:26
29 Rani Skrabanja 1998 country flag NED 00:37:37 00:06:20 00:00:46 00:18:02 00:00:23 00:12:04
30 Petra Kurikova 1991 country flag CZE DNF 00:06:28 00:00:49 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
31 Paulina Klimas 1995 country flag POL 00:37:03 00:06:44 00:00:49 00:18:12 00:00:26 00:10:50
32 Ivana Kuriackova 1994 country flag SVK 00:37:13 00:06:23 00:00:50 00:18:35 00:00:26 00:10:57
33 Iratxe Arenal Arribas 2001 country flag ESP 00:37:20 00:06:30 00:00:48 00:18:25 00:00:24 00:11:11
34 Magdalena Früh 2000 country flag AUT 00:37:23 00:06:42 00:00:49 00:18:14 00:00:25 00:11:11
35 Margareta Bicanova 2001 country flag SVK 00:37:25 00:06:45 00:00:52 00:18:07 00:00:28 00:11:11
36 Maria Tomé 2001 country flag POR 00:37:26 00:06:29 00:00:51 00:18:29 00:00:26 00:11:09
37 Nora Gmür 2001 country flag SUI 00:37:26 00:06:40 00:00:49 00:18:14 00:00:22 00:11:20
38 Daryna Moskalenko 1997 country flag UKR 00:37:31 00:06:42 00:00:50 00:18:16 00:00:24 00:11:16
39 Ida Burrows 2001 country flag SWE 00:37:32 00:06:41 00:00:50 00:18:14 00:00:28 00:11:17
40 Hanna Maksimava 1993 country flag BLR 00:37:33 00:06:47 00:00:49 00:18:13 00:00:26 00:11:16
41 Therese Feuersinger 1998 country flag AUT 00:37:36 00:06:18 00:00:51 00:18:33 00:00:23 00:11:28
42 Maeve Gallagher 2001 country flag IRL 00:37:38 00:06:48 00:00:50 00:18:04 00:00:24 00:11:30
43 Silke De Wolde 2001 country flag NED 00:37:39 00:06:46 00:00:52 00:18:11 00:00:27 00:11:21
44 Alzbeta Hruskova 2000 country flag CZE 00:37:44 00:06:36 00:00:54 00:18:14 00:00:27 00:11:31
45 Magdalena Sudak 2000 country flag POL 00:37:52 00:06:42 00:00:48 00:18:14 00:00:26 00:11:41
46 Noémi Sárszegi 1996 country flag HUN 00:37:56 00:06:39 00:00:50 00:18:18 00:00:27 00:11:40
47 Hanne De Vet 1998 country flag BEL 00:38:04 00:06:29 00:00:55 00:18:20 00:00:25 00:11:54
48 Iveta Fairaislova 1998 country flag CZE 00:38:08 00:06:46 00:00:51 00:18:12 00:00:25 00:11:54
49 Sofiya Pryyma 1998 country flag UKR 00:38:14 00:06:43 00:00:49 00:18:11 00:00:28 00:12:01
50 Erin McConnell 2000 country flag IRL 00:38:18 00:06:21 00:00:49 00:18:36 00:00:27 00:12:03
51 Tanja Stroschneider 1990 country flag AUT 00:38:19 00:06:42 00:00:54 00:18:10 00:00:30 00:12:01
52 Tjasa Vrtacic 2000 country flag SLO 00:38:20 00:06:43 00:00:47 00:18:16 00:00:23 00:12:10
53 Natalia Zych 2001 country flag POL 00:38:21 00:06:36 00:00:48 00:18:22 00:00:26 00:12:06
54 Chloe Pollard 1997 country flag IRL 00:38:34 00:06:21 00:00:54 00:18:31 00:00:25 00:12:20
55 Vera Vilaca 1998 country flag POR 00:38:48 00:06:30 00:00:57 00:18:20 00:00:26 00:12:33
56 Sophia Green 2000 country flag GBR 00:39:06 00:06:29 00:00:51 00:18:26 00:00:28 00:12:49
57 Emma Varga 1997 country flag SWE 00:39:24 00:06:20 00:00:52 00:18:35 00:00:25 00:13:11
58 Dorka Putnóczki 1999 country flag HUN 00:39:28 00:06:23 00:00:54 00:19:23 00:00:28 00:12:18
59 Julia Kekkonen 2000 country flag FIN 00:41:17 00:07:08 00:00:51 00:20:20 00:00:26 00:12:28
60 Julia Sanecka 2001 country flag POL DNF 00:06:44 00:00:52 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
61 Sara Perez Sala 1988 country flag ESP 00:37:54 00:06:15 00:00:54 00:18:33 00:00:28 00:11:42
62 Jolien Vermeylen 1994 country flag BEL 00:38:31 00:06:18 00:00:51 00:18:54 00:00:24 00:12:03
63 Tamara Gomez Garrido 1991 country flag ESP 00:38:40 00:06:41 00:00:55 00:19:27 00:00:28 00:11:07
64 Raz Poradosu 1999 country flag ISR 00:40:37 00:06:30 00:00:50 00:19:10 00:00:29 00:13:36
65 Marie Carlsson 1995 country flag SWE 00:41:01 00:06:30 00:00:53 00:19:49 00:00:25 00:13:22
66 Baiba Medne 1990 country flag LAT 00:41:41 00:07:05 00:00:55 00:20:56 00:00:26 00:12:17
67 Nikolett Ferenczi 2001 country flag HUN 00:42:20 00:06:53 00:00:54 00:21:11 00:00:25 00:12:55
68 Margaryta Krylova 1994 country flag UKR 00:42:32 00:06:43 00:00:55 00:21:20 00:00:25 00:13:07
69 Merili-Mai Kivimets 2001 country flag EST 00:42:38 00:07:14 00:00:53 00:21:20 00:00:23 00:12:47
70 Inga Paplauske 1988 country flag LTU 00:42:59 00:07:29 00:01:00 00:20:51 00:00:26 00:13:11
71 Daniela Leitāne 2000 country flag LAT 00:43:37 00:07:28 00:00:54 00:20:57 00:00:31 00:13:44
72 Monika Dobrovolska 2000 country flag UKR 00:43:48 00:06:58 00:00:57 00:21:04 00:00:28 00:14:19
73 Kristiāna Maskava 2001 country flag LAT 00:44:33 00:06:44 00:00:57 00:21:44 00:00:27 00:14:38
74 Neža Pogačar 2001 country flag SLO 00:45:15 00:06:41 00:00:53 00:23:16 00:00:30 00:13:53
DSQ Sara Vilic 1992 country flag AUT DSQ 00:06:20 00:00:48 00:19:36 00:00:25 00:12:23
DNF Tünde Bukovszki 2000 country flag HUN DNF 00:06:41 00:01:01 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Eva Daniels 2001 country flag LUX DNF 00:06:38 00:00:50 00:19:19 00:00:26 00:00:00
DNF Nina Eim 1998 country flag GER DNF 00:06:29 00:00:50 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00
DNF Kristina Jesenska 2000 country flag SVK DNF 00:06:35 00:00:57 00:20:47 00:00:28 00:00:00
DNF Gabriela Ribeiro 2000 country flag POR DNF 00:06:23 00:00:50 00:19:35 00:00:30 00:00:00

Technical Delegates: Esther Sanchez/ESP, Bela Varga/HUN. Head Referees: Fritz Schwarz/AUT, Oliver Laaber/AUT.
Competition Jury semifinals: Esther Sanchez/ESP, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Herwig Grabner/AUT.
Competition Jury finals: Bela Varga/HUN, Renato Bertrandi/ITA, Herwig Grabner/AUT.
Distances: swim 500 m. (1 lap), bike 12 km. (4 laps), run 3.100 km (2 laps).
Athletes ranked 1 to 30 are from A final, 31 to 60 from B final and 61 to last from semifinals.

{/meta}