{title}

Zsanett Kuttor-Bragmayer

  • WTS Ranking: 27
  • Represents: Hungary HUN
  • Year of birth: 1994

Full Stats

Given NameZsanett
Family NameKuttor-Bragmayer
RepresentingHUN
Year of Birth1994
CoachKuttor Csaba
Race Starts133
Race Wins17
Race Podiums29
See All

Bio

Maiden Name: Zsanett Horvath. Used until May 2016.

Read More